Nejlepších 100 hráčů FIDE-Rapid

#Příjmení a jménoElo ČRElo FIDEElo FIDE-RapidElo FIDE-Blitz
1Navara David2738274927402734
2Láznička Viktor2650265426922658
3Plát Vojtěch2530256925752609
4Babula Vlastimil2548255525592577
5Hráček Zbyněk2597259125592534
6Polák Tomáš2508251525452453
7Petr Martin2466247725402375
8Zwardoň Vojtěch2406241225402558
9Bernášek Jan2463248025382404
10Štoček Jiří2582256625282483
11Jirovský Miloš2443245125152532
12Michalík Peter2454255325092651
13Cvek Robert2502250124992535
14Krejčí Jan2534256924962448
15Kalod Radek2461247024932474
16Černoušek Lukáš2444246824782412
17Žilka Štěpán2512251324772402
18Neuman Petr2428245224762403
19Spirin Oleg2475244324752531
20Rausis Igors2574264324562527
21Jansa Vlastimil2440244324522400
22Jirka Jiří2418242724442401
23Zpěvák Pavel2366234224402363
24Biolek Richard2401241024322473
25Kourousis Epaminondas2418238824252384
26Voloshin Leonid2394236124212393
27Rojíček Vojtěch239723902420 
28Kriebel Tadeáš2467250524192374
29Kočiščák Jiří2482248124162537
30Konopka Michal2391237524102277
31Rašík Vítězslav2468246624102414
32Kislinsky Alexey2484250624072521
33Půlpán Jakub2417240324002408
34Ponížil Cyril2462247923992479
35Šimáček Pavel2482249423982400
36Talla Vladimír240123992398 
37Burdalev Kirill2370236123972261
38Čech Pavel2371237223942387
39Velička Petr2470242923932380
40Blatný Pavel2417233623922445
41Berezjuk Sergej2384242623892319
42Sosna Jan2295233223882425
43Vlasák Lukáš2362237323872355
44Langner Ladislav2387239923832331
45Kraus Tomáš2410242623812389
46Jasný Stanislav2365237723792371
47Havlík Jan2376239523782435
48Vykouk Jan2438244023742332
49Červený Martin2368238123722389
50Studnička Tomáš2288230623702309
51Hausner Ivan228423302368 
52Londýn Radek2417242623682374
53Sabol Marian2315232323672354
54Pastirčák Milan2284231823652367
55Biolek Richard2457245623642377
56Řehořek Martin227722862362 
57Špaček Petr234123602362 
58Bureš Jaroslav2413240523612272
59Stratil Ladislav234823502361 
60Sodoma Jan2349234923582283
61Pisk Petr2314233323562351
62Caletka Radomír2334229123542353
63Roubalík Jakub2378239723542338
64Vokáč Marek2370238323512375
65Doležal Radoslav2371238123432345
66Kuchynka Lukáš2295228623432252
67Kulhánek Tomáš226223012343 
68Matsenko Andrei2428228523432247
69Adámek Jiří2347234323402309
70Vichnar David2421244323402317
71Rubeš Jan2288229223392352
72Nun Jiří227822952337 
73Jirásek Pavel228522992336 
74Turner Jan2358236823322303
75Zvára Petr2324234423322304
76Novotný Michal2276229423292368
77Vyskočil Neklan2301231023292246
78Polášek Jaroslav233623392328 
79Vesselovsky Serguei2316233223262323
80Svoboda Svatopluk2392240223262387
81Vávra Pavel2337235423252388
82Baláček Tadeáš2315232023242258
83Lechtýnský Jiří2361235723242348
84Soukup Jiří2344236223232295
85Dobrovolský Ladislav226522862321 
86Kratochvíl Josef2258226323212302
87Šuráň Jan2414241723202360
88Mejzlík Ondřej2323231823162306
89Sharashenidze Akaki235123552316 
90Neděla Vlastimil232123252313 
91Šorm Daniel2331231023122267
92Břečka Ivan2313231023112234
93Dočekal Jan2358237723102268
94Jirovský Pavel2326232723102363
95Priehoda Vítězslav2349235823102344
96Tričkov Vasil2310232123082325
97Kárník Pavel226522762307 
98Horák Michal232523452305 
99Worek Joanna2315227823052219
100Neckář Lubomír2282229323032276