Tabulka oddílů

# Jméno Ø Elo
prvních 10
Ø Elo
prvních 20
Ø Elo Počet hráčů Ø datum narození
1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2 480 2 365 1 984 60 29.10.1978
2 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2 404 2 280 1 872 86 14.4.1988
3 Unichess 2 394 2 289 1 866 77 23.5.1987
4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2 386 2 150 1 917 51 25.6.1993
5 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2 382 2 286 1 776 117 6.12.2000
6 ŠK HM Ostrava 2 360 2 163 2 163 20 19.10.1964
7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2 348 2 251 1 957 71 3.12.1999
8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2 338 2 222 2 003 44 28.11.1972
9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2 320 2 170 1 958 38 6.10.1970
10 TJ Neratovice 2 305 2 201 1 957 48 12.7.1976
11 ŠK Duras BVK 2 280 2 109 1 908 44 3.9.1985
12 TJ Bohemians Praha 2 260 2 175 1 840 89 8.9.1985
13 QCC České Budějovice 2 256 2 110 1 811 61 3.3.1991
14 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2 247 2 175 1 838 104 5.6.1983
15 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2 244 2 110 1 856 55 9.10.1974
16 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2 241 2 176 1 988 58 29.4.1975
17 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2 219 2 122 1 965 36 2.7.1973
18 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2 214 2 067 2 017 23 14.11.1968
19 Tatran Litovel 2 200 1 971 1 893 34 11.12.1983
20 SK OAZA Praha 2 198 2 075 1 726 86 23.4.1991
21 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. 2 194 2 061 1 760 83 8.8.1993
22 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2 177 2 116 2 116 14 1.1.1967
23 TJ Kobylisy 2 174 2 094 1 802 81 3.6.1990
24 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2 174 2 054 1 835 61 13.8.1996
25 SK Slavia Orlová 2 171 2 052 1 787 50 20.4.1995
26 ŠK Staré Město 2 170 2 102 1 828 80 13.4.1988
27 TŽ Třinec 2 170 2 020 1 901 42 24.1.1988
28 TJ Ostrava 2 169 2 070 1 935 35 26.10.1986
29 Slavia Kroměříž 2 163 2 045 1 917 31 29.5.1974
30 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2 149 2 047 1 838 46 31.5.1958
31 Region Panda, z.s. 2 145 1 907 1 791 33 1.1.1992
32 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 142 2 082 1 731 113 27.11.1989
33 ŠK Líně 2 140 2 055 1 902 49 3.5.1992
34 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2 133 2 055 1 886 50 24.11.1970
35 ŠK Loko Praha z.s. 2 129 1 998 1 849 30 13.11.1958
36 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2 129 1 977 1 770 56 13.5.1995
37 ŠK Velké Losiny 2 129 1 947 1 881 26 25.10.1975
38 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2 127 1 997 1 836 37 13.8.1991
39 ŠACHklub Písek 2 122 1 993 1 888 35 21.8.1994
40 Sokol Tábor 2 121 1 998 1 902 26 14.4.1981
41 Slavoj Český Těšín 2 119 1 831 1 831 26 2.11.1993
42 Jezdci Jundrov 2 115 1 997 1 879 29 20.12.1981
43 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. 2 110 1 935 1 755 39 16.7.1970
44 Agentura 64 Grygov 2 109 1 983 1 768 52 17.6.1987
45 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2 104 1 899 1 847 30 20.5.1979
46 Slezan Opava 2 102 1 980 1 889 33 22.6.1986
47 CHESS MOST 2 091 1 936 1 871 24 9.7.1973
48 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2 089 2 014 1 848 39 23.5.1977
49 ŠK Teplice 2 089 1 925 1 790 43 14.4.1987
50 ŠK Karviná 2 088 1 943 1 839 27 2.8.1969
51 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2 087 1 933 1 933 20 19.1.1972
52 GPJP CHESS CLUB 2 087 2 087 2 087 12 31.8.2000
53 GROP Praha 2 086 1 961 1 878 29 11.11.1969
54 ŠK Kladno 2 085 1 909 1 909 19 11.7.1969
55 Sokol Kolín 2 085 1 924 1 924 20 20.4.1965
56 SK Děčín 2 076 1 927 1 770 30 8.9.1977
57 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 2 075 1 944 1 849 35 30.5.1989
58 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2 075 2 075 2 075 3 1.1.1976
59 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2 075 1 976 1 807 48 17.8.1992
60 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2 074 1 953 1 822 31 9.6.1974
61 ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar 2 073 2 073 2 073 14 9.10.2003
62 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2 072 1 930 1 770 34 30.11.1972
63 TJ Desko Liberec 2 069 1 960 1 743 82 2.12.1999
64 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2 066 1 888 1 888 16 15.2.1970
65 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2 060 1 877 1 703 52 22.2.1994
66 ŠK Příbram-Baník 2 060 1 912 1 770 41 9.6.1981
67 ŠK Lípa, z.s. 2 057 1 939 1 767 43 1.12.1985
68 Baník Havířov 2 054 1 959 1 795 37 23.10.1966
69 Sokol Domažlice 2 051 1 815 1 789 30 12.1.1992
70 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 2 051 1 879 1 879 22 5.12.1989
71 Šachy Hošťálková z.s. 2 050 1 840 1 795 39 27.9.1991
72 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2 049 1 944 1 708 68 20.6.1977
73 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2 045 1 947 1 947 15 1.1.1971
74 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2 041 1 837 1 791 30 31.8.1984
75 DDM Praha 6 2 039 1 890 1 777 31 3.6.1970
76 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2 039 1 927 1 841 31 6.12.1986
77 ŠK AD Jičín 2 036 1 930 1 805 33 2.5.1982
78 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2 036 1 892 1 759 39 10.2.1989
79 Gambit Jihlava 2 032 1 931 1 703 49 19.2.1984
80 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2 026 1 846 1 819 22 12.3.1981
81 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, z.s. 2 025 1 863 1 741 45 1.12.1993
82 VSK Universita Brno 2 022 1 851 1 824 21 19.5.1964
83 ŠK Kuřim, z.s. 2 012 1 920 1 677 62 10.8.1992
84 Šachy Povrly 2 010 1 978 1 978 18 21.8.1986
85 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2 009 1 831 1 831 27 14.2.1994
86 ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s. 2 008 1 829 1 720 32 8.9.1977
87 ŠK Veselí n/M 2 008 1 855 1 792 37 16.10.1986
88 ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. 2 005 1 874 1 874 16 2.10.1955
89 ŠK Český Krumlov 2 005 1 893 1 893 14 10.5.1964
90 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. 2 002 1 899 1 834 25 1.1.1972
91 Interchess z.s. 2 002 1 818 1 818 24 15.5.2002
92 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2 001 1 808 1 808 31 20.9.1981
93 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 998 1 912 1 757 41 19.2.1987
94 TJ Vlčnov 1 996 1 822 1 691 35 27.1.1982
95 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 1 988 1 897 1 699 46 24.12.1976
96 ŠK Hustopeče 1 987 1 816 1 816 45 31.8.1996
97 TJ Sokol Údlice 1 982 1 808 1 711 29 17.4.1975
98 TJ Znojmo 1 981 1 828 1 828 18 12.6.1958
99 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 1 981 1 846 1 652 43 2.3.1978
100 ŠK Tachov 1 981 1 734 1 734 31 28.11.1985
101 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 1 981 1 786 1 692 33 2.7.1996
102 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1 976 1 774 1 774 20 13.2.1983
103 TJ Náchod 1 973 1 838 1 817 35 5.11.1980
104 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. 1 972 1 825 1 734 29 10.4.1960
105 Sokol Dobrá 1 970 1 766 1 766 19 15.10.1956
106 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1 969 1 809 1 809 22 13.5.1961
107 OREL Ořechov 1 969 1 969 1 969 8 15.2.1970
108 ŠK Olomouc z.s. 1 968 1 830 1 830 19 7.9.1969
109 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 1 966 1 822 1 679 48 20.7.1983
110 Tatra Kopřivnice 1 964 1 850 1 804 27 18.12.1967
111 TJ Slovan Havířov 1 964 1 779 1 693 41 21.1.1990
112 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1 960 1 763 1 763 22 12.4.1976
113 SK LISA 1 957 1 922 1 922 12 17.6.1964
114 MKS Vyškov 1 957 1 839 1 712 36 31.12.1969
115 GPOA Znojmo, spolek 1 954 1 698 1 698 39 2.3.1996
116 Sokol Postoupky 1 953 1 790 1 680 38 9.2.1994
117 ŠK 64 Brno 1 952 1 850 1 809 23 27.8.1954
118 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 952 1 796 1 698 52 31.12.2000
119 SK Boršice 1 951 1 799 1 773 27 2.5.1983
120 SK Petřín Plzeň 1 949 1 786 1 786 26 20.6.1988
121 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov 1 947 1 807 1 695 36 9.3.1986
122 Sokol Přemyslovice 1 944 1 828 1 828 17 12.7.1964
123 TJ Jawa Brodce 1 944 1 812 1 738 30 15.2.1981
124 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1 941 1 832 1 751 41 23.10.1986
125 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1 941 1 801 1 801 17 18.11.1960
126 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1 938 1 811 1 811 22 15.6.1981
127 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1 938 1 814 1 778 23 1.2.1966
128 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1 938 1 841 1 841 16 2.4.1974
129 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1 937 1 854 1 854 15 1.9.1966
130 TJ Lanškroun 1 934 1 769 1 643 37 6.12.1987
131 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 933 1 780 1 741 25 10.6.1949
132 ŠO Hlinsko 1 932 1 793 1 663 49 31.3.1987
133 SK Šachy Chlumec 1 931 1 752 1 752 22 6.6.1977
134 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1 931 1 768 1 678 39 24.11.1986
135 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1 930 1 751 1 731 29 12.3.1986
136 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 1 928 1 761 1 761 21 1.8.1984
137 Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, 1 923 1 774 1 774 28 24.4.1978
138 ŠK Kdyně 1 922 1 819 1 819 13 16.7.1958
139 ŠS Bechyně 1 921 1 726 1 726 22 30.5.1973
140 SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. 1 920 1 804 1 734 26 13.8.1954
141 ŠK UNION Louny 1 920 1 733 1 660 29 19.7.1975
142 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1 918 1 770 1 770 22 4.8.1969
143 ŠK Česká Lípa 1 918 1 851 1 851 12 2.3.1959
144 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 1 916 1 726 1 726 42 19.4.1994
145 SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany 1 914 1 730 1 707 23 1.2.1982
146 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. 1 913 1 754 1 754 19 28.11.1973
147 ŠO Praga Praha 1 911 1 818 1 696 40 6.2.1963
148 Fatra Slavia Napajedla 1 911 1 754 1 754 20 29.5.1972
149 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1 910 1 803 1 803 17 21.6.1976
150 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1 909 1 800 1 697 43 29.8.1974
151 ŠK Hodonín 1 909 1 817 1 817 15 25.1.1971
152 SK Kbely 1 908 1 750 1 727 23 22.4.1971
153 ŠO Kunovice 1 907 1 717 1 717 22 28.9.1983
154 ŠK Holešov 1 907 1 762 1 728 22 4.8.1967
155 ŠK Bohnice 1 906 1 743 1 678 34 13.5.1979
156 CAISSA Roztoky 1 905 1 785 1 785 16 9.6.1966
157 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1 904 1 758 1 729 28 18.9.1968
158 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1 903 1 798 1 647 61 29.5.1996
159 Orel Opava 1 902 1 801 1 755 23 5.4.1964
160 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1 901 1 901 1 901 5 1.1.1959
161 ŠK Šenov 1 900 1 710 1 689 30 10.12.1976
162 Spartak Adamov 1 898 1 714 1 714 29 21.1.1981
163 Sokol Francova Lhota 1 898 1 898 1 898 11 1.1.1960
164 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1 897 1 825 1 825 36 15.4.2001
165 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 1 895 1 744 1 744 23 5.12.1985
166 ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1 894 1 867 1 867 12 25.3.1972
167 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1 893 1 791 1 709 30 31.7.1961
168 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1 891 1 759 1 759 27 22.3.1977
169 USK Praha 1 891 1 803 1 718 28 6.6.1961
170 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1 890 1 752 1 716 24 27.2.1977
171 TJ Mariánské Hory 1 887 1 771 1 739 23 28.9.1955
172 ŠK Přeštice 1 886 1 772 1 772 15 27.5.1971
173 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1 884 1 701 1 654 32 28.8.1982
174 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1 882 1 815 1 815 17 10.12.1963
175 ŠK Bruntál z.s. 1 882 1 798 1 798 16 7.8.1982
176 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1 881 1 881 1 881 10 19.10.1964
177 SK Žamberk 1 880 1 720 1 685 23 16.1.1967
178 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1 878 1 764 1 731 30 26.6.1976
179 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1 876 1 707 1 648 34 17.7.1989
180 TJ Sokol Skalička z.s. 1 873 1 716 1 679 29 19.5.1982
181 TJ Nový Jičín 1 872 1 827 1 827 16 17.8.1967
182 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1 872 1 802 1 802 15 25.10.1993
183 TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. 1 871 1 741 1 741 20 19.1.1970
184 Sokol Buštěhrad 1 870 1 766 1 636 52 26.12.1997
185 DDM Písek 1 870 1 725 1 725 17 22.5.1969
186 Viktorie Bohumín 1 868 1 868 1 868 10 31.12.1969
187 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1 868 1 676 1 676 32 10.7.1992
188 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1 867 1 764 1 764 20 28.11.1978
189 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1 866 1 740 1 740 18 12.4.1967
190 ŠK Zdice 1 865 1 701 1 701 19 12.1.1995
191 SK Stonava 1 865 1 815 1 815 13 28.1.1958
192 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc 1 864 1 747 1 646 34 18.8.1961
193 TJ Krásná Lípa 1 861 1 707 1 707 16 15.2.1968
194 ŠK Dvorec 1 860 1 700 1 616 35 17.6.1985
195 TJ Polešovice 1 858 1 858 1 858 8 1.4.1981
196 TJ Svádov-Olšinky 1 855 1 719 1 700 22 13.5.1962
197 Sokol Brušperk 1 853 1 712 1 712 15 19.10.1972
198 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 853 1 739 1 739 19 14.12.1967
199 TJ Studénka 1 844 1 844 1 844 6 2.3.1953
200 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb 1 840 1 726 1 726 25 6.6.1973
201 Slavia Boskovice 1 838 1 701 1 645 34 19.11.1974
202 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1 838 1 687 1 633 48 26.8.2000
203 Břidličná - oddíl šachy 1 831 1 831 1 831 4 2.4.1973
204 Sokol Rudice 1 830 1 715 1 715 19 16.10.1971
205 SK ROYAL 1 830 1 714 1 714 21 14.12.1953
206 ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s. 1 829 1 671 1 671 18 1.1.1956
207 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1 826 1 826 1 826 4 1.10.1964
208 ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1 826 1 759 1 759 22 21.3.1978
209 ŠK Praha 4 1 825 1 669 1 669 24 31.1.1958
210 TJ Respekt 1 822 1 822 1 822 4 2.7.1975
211 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 1 819 1 661 1 625 28 19.6.1970
212 ŠK Rakovník 1 819 1 679 1 679 18 11.10.1964
213 TJ Hostivice 1 818 1 668 1 668 21 10.10.1959
214 Lokomotiva Krnov 1 815 1 629 1 612 40 8.6.1993
215 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1 813 1 700 1 700 24 20.10.1987
216 Tatran Poštorná 1 813 1 698 1 698 22 19.2.1974
217 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. 1 811 1 683 1 683 30 18.3.1992
218 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. 1 809 1 655 1 655 19 1.1.1956
219 ŠK Inter-Petrovice 1 808 1 742 1 742 14 21.2.1965
220 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1 807 1 666 1 666 17 18.4.1978
221 ŠK Český Brod 1 807 1 605 1 605 27 10.2.1986
222 SK DDM Slaný 1 806 1 764 1 764 14 31.5.1981
223 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1 806 1 695 1 695 20 1.10.1966
224 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 806 1 620 1 565 29 18.6.1989
225 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1 806 1 739 1 739 12 2.5.1973
226 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1 804 1 646 1 646 18 11.8.1968
227 TJ Baník Habartov 1 804 1 804 1 804 10 13.9.1958
228 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice 1 803 1 653 1 653 29 7.9.1988
229 TJ Sokol Postřekov 1 802 1 802 1 802 3 1.1.1978
230 TJ Jiskra Aš 1 799 1 799 1 799 6 10.11.1982
231 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 1 798 1 611 1 579 35 10.1.1990
232 Spartak Uherský Brod 1 793 1 793 1 793 8 1.1.1960
233 ŠK Libštát 1 791 1 763 1 763 24 8.8.1998
234 TJ Sloup 1 789 1 653 1 653 22 15.2.1981
235 T.J. Sokol Lhotka 1 786 1 786 1 786 10 31.12.1968
236 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1 785 1 785 1 785 11 1.1.1963
237 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1 785 1 785 1 785 11 19.7.1966
238 Dolní Němčí 1 784 1 658 1 658 19 25.4.1968
239 ŠK Šternberk 1 784 1 693 1 693 19 13.12.1973
240 TJ Bojkovice 1 784 1 710 1 710 14 26.1.1958
241 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Perštejnem 1 784 1 784 1 784 6 1.9.1961
242 ŠK Řevnice 1 783 1 654 1 654 25 13.5.1997
243 TJ Tašovice 1 782 1 660 1 660 17 15.9.1952
244 ŠO TJ Velká Polom 1 780 1 620 1 620 26 27.1.1973
245 ŠK Slovan Jirkov 1 778 1 708 1 708 15 27.5.1959
246 KH Zašová 1 778 1 778 1 778 15 9.5.1986
247 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1 778 1 726 1 726 16 9.9.1975
248 TJ Slovan Broumov 1 778 1 730 1 730 20 20.7.1982
249 Šachklub Sokol Sušice 1 778 1 778 1 778 3 2.5.1950
250 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1 777 1 777 1 777 3 1.9.1970
251 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1 777 1 715 1 715 18 22.6.1969
252 TJ Mořkov 1 776 1 698 1 698 17 18.4.1974
253 SK Kravaře 1 776 1 650 1 650 19 4.6.1963
254 ŠK Magic Žatec 1 776 1 658 1 658 23 2.5.1983
255 Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1 773 1 674 1 674 17 16.10.1974
256 TJ Hronov 1 772 1 772 1 772 13 9.3.1988
257 TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. 1 772 1 728 1 728 13 26.3.1963
258 TJ Vendryně 1 771 1 725 1 725 13 13.8.1965
259 Sokol Vizovice 1 770 1 770 1 770 9 23.3.1962
260 SK Řetězárna 1 768 1 641 1 641 23 6.12.1983
261 ŠK Střelice 1 768 1 675 1 675 16 24.7.1956
262 Gumárny Zubří 1 767 1 720 1 720 13 15.3.1975
263 ŠK Mlejn 1 765 1 619 1 619 21 31.8.1960
264 ŠK Svitavy 1 763 1 631 1 631 44 24.2.1992
265 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1 763 1 763 1 763 10 6.2.1956
266 Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1 762 1 762 1 762 3 1.9.1986
267 TJ Spartak Kaplice 1 762 1 622 1 622 25 29.3.1971
268 TJ Sokol Ústí z.s. 1 762 1 598 1 598 20 16.9.1990
269 ŠK Frýdlant, z.s. 1 762 1 647 1 647 24 20.12.1983
270 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1 761 1 761 1 761 10 26.5.1969
271 SK Brumov-Bylnice, z.s. 1 760 1 615 1 615 22 29.10.1983
272 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1 759 1 727 1 727 13 21.5.1950
273 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1 759 1 705 1 705 16 14.8.1988
274 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 757 1 757 1 757 17 8.2.1989
275 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1 756 1 756 1 756 11 26.10.1960
276 TJ Fulnek 1 755 1 755 1 755 9 11.6.1972
277 Sokol Hradec Králové 1 754 1 629 1 629 16 2.4.1958
278 ŠK Jeseník, z.s. 1 753 1 600 1 600 39 29.11.1979
279 TJ Ostrov 1 752 1 698 1 698 13 26.2.1951
280 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1 751 1 658 1 658 15 7.12.1957
281 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1 749 1 749 1 749 3 2.5.1949
282 AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1 749 1 729 1 729 13 10.9.1954
283 ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 1 748 1 628 1 628 16 17.8.1961
284 ŠK Skorošice 1 747 1 747 1 747 3 2.5.1962
285 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1 746 1 651 1 651 20 20.7.1988
286 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1 744 1 640 1 640 19 15.5.1979
287 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1 741 1 741 1 741 14 25.8.1977
288 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1 740 1 685 1 685 25 13.6.1988
289 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 739 1 739 1 739 8 31.12.1972
290 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1 739 1 602 1 602 27 1.9.1981
291 TJ Union Plzeň 1 737 1 737 1 737 2 31.12.1968
292 TJ Spartak Soběslav 1 736 1 692 1 692 15 26.5.1964
293 TJ Dobratice 1 735 1 678 1 678 15 13.11.1958
294 ŠACHklub Tábor z.s. 1 734 1 566 1 566 38 10.2.2005
295 TJ Sokol Němčice 1 734 1 734 1 734 6 2.7.1963
296 ASK Blansko 1 734 1 719 1 719 12 2.3.1971
297 ŠK Tišnov 1 731 1 653 1 653 17 22.1.1964
298 ŠK Veselí n.L. 1 731 1 699 1 699 23 2.3.1988
299 ASK Lovosice 1 731 1 650 1 650 16 6.3.1975
300 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1 729 1 729 1 729 8 2.7.1959
301 ŠK VA Brno 1 728 1 728 1 728 10 15.3.1959
302 ŠK DM Klášterského 4, Brno 1 727 1 635 1 635 20 20.7.1985
303 Slávia České Budějovice 1 727 1 687 1 687 16 9.9.1982
304 ŠK Sulimov 1 726 1 618 1 618 26 26.1.1973
305 ŠK Rajnochovice 1 725 1 725 1 725 8 17.5.1969
306 Sokol Konice 1 723 1 667 1 667 14 6.12.1966
307 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek 1 722 1 636 1 636 19 5.10.1965
308 ŘEMDIH Strmilov 1 722 1 722 1 722 4 1.10.1985
309 ŠK Valašské Klobouky z.s. 1 721 1 642 1 642 23 6.4.1979
310 ŠK Dobruška 1 719 1 719 1 719 12 1.10.1981
311 TJ Spartak Přerov 1 718 1 671 1 671 15 20.6.1959
312 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1 717 1 717 1 717 10 6.2.1974
313 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 716 1 667 1 667 12 2.7.1958
314 Sokol Jemnice 1 716 1 716 1 716 7 22.2.1974
315 SK EMKaD Holešov 1 714 1 597 1 597 22 15.8.1985
316 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. 1 713 1 651 1 651 15 8.8.1966
317 ŠK Vinary 1 713 1 713 1 713 15 23.4.2004
318 TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 1 712 1 712 1 712 3 1.9.1963
319 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1 709 1 627 1 627 20 27.5.1971
320 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1 709 1 659 1 659 13 26.2.1972
321 ŠK Nové Sedlo 1947 1 708 1 708 1 708 7 2.5.2005
322 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1 707 1 656 1 656 13 21.5.1965
323 Jiskra Strážnice 1 705 1 656 1 656 14 15.4.1967
324 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1 703 1 703 1 703 10 14.3.1957
325 ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. 1 700 1 664 1 664 13 5.12.1969
326 ŠK Global Sokolov 1 699 1 699 1 699 9 1.1.1956
327 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1 696 1 647 1 647 17 22.1.1966
328 Slovan Ostrava 1 696 1 696 1 696 10 27.5.1950
329 SK Rapid Praha 1 696 1 696 1 696 9 2.5.1953
330 ŠK Bohuňovice 1 695 1 695 1 695 13 17.1.1991
331 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1 692 1 692 1 692 8 2.5.1976
332 VOKD Poruba 1 688 1 688 1 688 8 2.7.1969
333 TJ Zlaté Hory 1 687 1 687 1 687 11 24.10.1986
334 TJ Hradec n/Moravicí 1 686 1 686 1 686 14 28.7.1968
335 ŠK Loštice 1 685 1 663 1 663 13 23.8.1966
336 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1 681 1 573 1 560 40 29.3.1988
337 ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 1 681 1 681 1 681 9 22.3.1958
338 TJ Libina 1 681 1 571 1 571 17 15.9.1976
339 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1 680 1 680 1 680 10 8.8.1967
340 SK Sezimovo Ústí, z.s. oddíl šachy 1 680 1 680 1 680 12 1.12.1964
341 ŠK Mohelnice, z.s. 1 678 1 678 1 678 13 13.7.1991
342 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1 675 1 608 1 608 20 5.10.1985
343 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 675 1 675 1 675 9 11.10.1974
344 ŠK Dolní Čermná, z.s. 1 671 1 671 1 671 8 16.8.1961
345 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1 669 1 669 1 669 3 1.1.1970
346 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1 666 1 558 1 558 21 12.2.2000
347 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1 666 1 587 1 587 18 21.9.1978
348 ŠK Česká Skalice, z.s. 1 666 1 666 1 666 9 11.10.1957
349 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1 663 1 663 1 663 12 1.11.1959
350 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1 660 1 638 1 638 11 21.8.1962
351 Šachy Zastávka 1 660 1 570 1 570 32 6.3.1992
352 ŠK POGO Budišov n/B. 1 659 1 624 1 624 13 26.2.1972
353 ŠK Rožďalovice 1 657 1 657 1 657 16 16.11.1983
354 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1 654 1 654 1 654 8 1.4.1976
355 ŠK Rozrazil z.s. 1 654 1 654 1 654 21 2.5.2000
356 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1 653 1 653 1 653 19 31.12.1992
357 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1 652 1 652 1 652 9 22.7.1952
358 KVASACO Vacenovice 1 651 1 581 1 581 22 16.9.1979
359 Bystřice p/H 1 650 1 576 1 576 23 17.7.1976
360 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1 650 1 650 1 650 8 1.1.1983
361 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 1 649 1 649 1 649 27 28.6.1998
362 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1 649 1 649 1 649 5 1.1.1972
363 ŠK Sebranci RH 1 647 1 647 1 647 9 22.3.1968
364 TJ Uranové doly Hamr 1 645 1 645 1 645 6 23.9.1981
365 ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1 645 1 645 1 645 11 10.5.2000
366 ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1 644 1 644 1 644 8 1.1.1951
367 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 642 1 642 1 642 11 10.4.1963
368 Sokol Mistrovice 1 641 1 567 1 567 25 8.10.1980
369 TJ Nová Paka 1 641 1 603 1 603 12 1.6.1972
370 ŠK Merkur Kladno 1 640 1 640 1 640 1 1.1.1946
371 ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. 1 639 1 613 1 613 12 26.2.1976
372 TJ Zora Praha 1 636 1 616 1 616 12 31.12.1968
373 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1 636 1 636 1 636 12 2.5.1974
374 Sokol Chotěbuz 1 634 1 634 1 634 11 1.1.1963
375 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany 1 633 1 610 1 610 14 27.1.1960
376 ŠK Dubňany o.s. 1 633 1 633 1 633 7 1.1.1960
377 ŠO SK Pozlovice 1 632 1 632 1 632 14 12.8.1987
378 DDM Osek 1 632 1 632 1 632 11 10.4.1962
379 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1 631 1 631 1 631 8 31.12.1952
380 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1 627 1 627 1 627 6 2.7.1954
381 ŠO Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1 626 1 626 1 626 11 6.3.1995
382 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1 625 1 625 1 625 16 16.11.1981
383 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1 624 1 624 1 624 7 6.6.1953
384 TJ Sokol Mělník 1 623 1 623 1 623 8 17.5.1969
385 TJ Vítkov 1 623 1 623 1 623 13 23.4.1958
386 ŠK PORG Praha 1 620 1 541 1 541 29 16.5.2002
387 Sokol Pečky 1 619 1 568 1 568 14 22.2.1968
388 ŠK Píšť z.s. 1 618 1 551 1 551 13 16.7.1970
389 TJ Víchová nad Jizerou 1 618 1 618 1 618 3 1.9.1944
390 PSK Union Praha 1 617 1 617 1 617 5 26.5.1954
391 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1 616 1 616 1 616 8 15.2.1963
392 SŠK Cejle 1 616 1 585 1 585 17 31.5.1966
393 Šachový oddíl Mařatice, z.s. 1 614 1 580 1 580 12 2.3.1968
394 ŠK Holoubkov 1 612 1 612 1 612 3 31.12.1965
395 ŠK Choceň, z.s. 1 611 1 611 1 611 10 27.5.1954
396 ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1 608 1 608 1 608 10 8.8.1978
397 Sokol Jedovnice 1 607 1 607 1 607 12 2.7.1986
398 MEZ Vsetín 1 607 1 607 1 607 10 6.2.1946
399 ŠK Zlonice 1 606 1 606 1 606 8 31.12.1956
400 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1 606 1 530 1 530 16 15.2.1962
401 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní 1 605 1 605 1 605 9 11.10.1957
402 TJ Bučovice 1 604 1 604 1 604 11 10.4.1973
403 ŠK Garde Kaznějov 1 602 1 602 1 602 11 2.7.1984
404 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1 601 1 601 1 601 20 9.4.1999
405 Sokol Lanžhot 1 600 1 600 1 600 6 2.5.1970
406 Sokol Kobeřice 1 600 1 524 1 524 16 16.11.1975
407 Sokol Bystřička 1 599 1 599 1 599 14 13.7.1986
408 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 598 1 598 1 598 1 1.1.1945
409 TJ SKP Valdice 1 596 1 596 1 596 12 2.8.1963
410 Jiskra Otrokovice 1 596 1 596 1 596 3 1.1.1966
411 ŠS Polanka 1 591 1 591 1 591 10 26.5.1970
412 ŠK Lipůvka 1 591 1 591 1 591 11 20.8.1960
413 Sokol Štítary 1 589 1 589 1 589 5 20.10.1970
414 Sokol Jámy 1 589 1 589 1 589 6 2.7.1956
415 SK Slavoj Čáslav 1 588 1 558 1 558 15 14.3.1968
416 TJ Spartak Počátky 1 587 1 587 1 587 11 21.8.1954
417 Sokol Val.Polanka 1 587 1 587 1 587 7 22.2.1967
418 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1 587 1 587 1 587 10 25.9.2002
419 TJ Sokol Neveklov 1 585 1 585 1 585 8 1.7.1964
420 Šachklub Jilemnice 1 584 1 584 1 584 11 13.5.1971
421 ŠK Velvary 1 582 1 554 1 554 13 27.5.1975
422 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1 580 1 520 1 520 24 12.5.1985
423 TJ Sokol Lužany 1 578 1 578 1 578 4 1.10.1950
424 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1 576 1 576 1 576 8 16.11.1974
425 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1 576 1 549 1 549 16 12.4.1977
426 TJ Sokol Čkyně 1 574 1 549 1 549 12 1.6.1956
427 Sokol Huslenky 1 574 1 574 1 574 10 20.4.1971
428 SK Rusava 1 571 1 571 1 571 12 2.6.1970
429 ŠK ZAS 1 568 1 568 1 568 4 2.7.1974
430 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1 568 1 568 1 568 13 4.12.1966
431 TJ Sokol Nesovice 1 567 1 567 1 567 5 8.8.1987
432 ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1 566 1 566 1 566 12 2.7.1959
433 Šach Pavlov 1 564 1 564 1 564 7 9.11.1952
434 TJ Sokol Chvalšiny 1 564 1 564 1 564 10 20.10.1967
435 ŠK 1935 Bolatice, z.s. 1 560 1 560 1 560 8 16.11.1973
436 HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice 1 560 1 560 1 560 9 1.9.1957
437 ŠK Most 1 559 1 559 1 559 3 2.3.1994
438 ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice 1 556 1 556 1 556 7 22.2.1944
439 Sokol Vítkovice 1 553 1 553 1 553 11 8.3.1959
440 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1 548 1 548 1 548 9 22.3.1968
441 ŠO TP Habrovany 1 545 1 521 1 521 13 13.8.1963
442 TJ Jince 1 542 1 542 1 542 8 15.10.1999
443 Spartak Hulín 1 542 1 542 1 542 1 1.1.1976
444 ŠS Červená Voda 1 542 1 542 1 542 11 15.6.1964
445 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1 541 1 484 1 484 21 21.2.1961
446 SK Vyškov, z.s. 1 541 1 541 1 541 22 29.3.1996
447 Sokol Citov 1 537 1 498 1 498 17 28.10.1970
448 Sokol Nebušice 1 535 1 535 1 535 12 10.3.1991
449 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1 530 1 508 1 508 17 9.5.1977
450 TJ Orel Nivnice 1 530 1 530 1 530 10 7.8.1968
451 Šachový oddíl Stochov z.s. 1 530 1 530 1 530 9 12.10.1959
452 ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U rybníka 1 528 1 504 1 504 14 10.5.1973
453 SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ 1 526 1 526 1 526 7 21.2.1953
454 TJ Velehrad z.s. 1 525 1 525 1 525 12 1.12.1970
455 Sokol Litenčice 1 525 1 502 1 502 13 5.11.1960
456 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1 523 1 523 1 523 16 23.6.1998
457 ŠS Železné hory 1 523 1 523 1 523 27 9.8.1996
458 Sokol Kvasice 1 521 1 521 1 521 4 1.10.1965
459 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s. 1 516 1 516 1 516 8 1.1.1970
460 SK Ježov 1 515 1 515 1 515 10 14.3.1965
461 ŠK Milovice 1 515 1 515 1 515 3 2.7.2001
462 Sokol Postupice 1 513 1 513 1 513 9 22.7.1957
463 ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1 512 1 512 1 512 20 7.3.1995
464 Sokol Branky 1 507 1 507 1 507 8 17.5.1973
465 Sokol Javornice 1 506 1 506 1 506 2 1.1.1950
466 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1 504 1 504 1 504 17 11.6.1980
467 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1 502 1 502 1 502 9 22.9.1988
468 Sokol Krucemburk 1 502 1 502 1 502 7 9.11.1961
469 ŠK při MĚÚ Hostomice 1 502 1 502 1 502 18 2.7.1971
470 ŠK Loukov 1 502 1 502 1 502 5 20.10.1961
471 Matador Přáslavice 1 499 1 499 1 499 9 11.10.1957
472 Klub šachistů Štětí 1 495 1 481 1 481 14 24.10.1984
473 SK Baník Ratíškovice 1 492 1 492 1 492 8 10.2.1988
474 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 1 491 1 491 1 491 9 18.11.2001
475 ŠK Luká-Bouzov, z. s. 1 487 1 487 1 487 15 2.5.1986
476 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1 487 1 487 1 487 20 18.3.2001
477 TJ Sokol Teplá 1 484 1 484 1 484 9 2.5.1970
478 ŠK Žerotín 1 481 1 481 1 481 3 3.5.1943
479 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1 481 1 481 1 481 6 31.10.1948
480 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1 478 1 478 1 478 12 1.1.1979
481 TJ Sokol Krouna 1 477 1 477 1 477 7 22.2.1968
482 Sokol Dobšice, z.s. 1 477 1 477 1 477 5 1.1.1972
483 DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice 1 476 1 476 1 476 3 2.7.1990
484 Jevíčko 1 475 1 475 1 475 12 31.1.1992
485 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 1 472 1 472 1 472 22 31.1.2002
486 ŠK Domanín 1 468 1 468 1 468 7 15.4.1971
487 Sokol Brumovice 1 464 1 464 1 464 7 28.7.1959
488 TJ Sokol Dubenec 1 463 1 463 1 463 9 1.1.1972
489 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1 463 1 463 1 463 12 31.1.1970
490 NOPO Miřetice 1 456 1 456 1 456 8 2.4.1973
491 Sokol Nové Veselí 1 455 1 455 1 455 10 10.4.1959
492 Podzvičinská šachová škola 1 455 1 455 1 455 16 17.8.2003
493 SK Horní Lhota 1 454 1 454 1 454 9 20.4.1985
494 Sokol Kněždub 1 445 1 445 1 445 6 2.7.1967
495 Mír Velké Bílovice 1 444 1 444 1 444 8 16.11.1967
496 Granitol Mor.Beroun 1 442 1 442 1 442 9 10.2.1987
497 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1 435 1 421 1 421 14 15.4.1970
498 Spartak Bílovec 1 432 1 432 1 432 13 22.2.1974
499 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s. 1 428 1 412 1 412 20 10.7.1991
500 TJ Město Albrechtice z.s. 1 424 1 424 1 424 11 15.10.1996
501 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1 408 1 408 1 408 9 26.5.1973
502 Pravý Hradec, z.s. 1 393 1 393 1 393 8 2.3.2002
503 T.J. Sokol Mšeno - šachový oddíl 1 386 1 386 1 386 9 6.2.2005
504 Šachy Štěpán 1 385 1 385 1 385 3 13.2.2007
505 ŠK Dolní Bojanovice 1 382 1 382 1 382 8 15.2.1979
506 TJ Sokol Vanovice, z.s., 1 369 1 369 1 369 8 11.10.1973
507 Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s. 1 337 1 337 1 337 9 28.7.2006
508 ŠK MDDM Úvaly 1 315 1 315 1 315 7 10.11.1999
509 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1 301 1 301 1 301 9 5.11.2000
510 ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 1 265 1 265 1 265 10 1.1.2000
511 Šachová akademie Ostrava 1 257 1 257 1 257 2 22.2.2008
512 Podhradní Lhota 0 0 0 0 -
513 TJ Baník Žacléř 0 0 0 0 -
514 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 0 0 0 0 -
515 TJ Slavia Liberec 0 0 0 3 2.7.2004
516 DDM Kolín 0 0 0 8 12.6.2005
517 TJ Slavoj Dvorec, z.s. 0 0 0 0 -
518 SK Horáček-Sudoměřice 0 0 0 0 -
519 SK Junior Prostějov 0 0 0 3 1.1.1966
520 ŠK Černý Baron, z.s. 0 0 0 0 -
521 TJ Sokol Kšice 0 0 0 0 -
522 ŠK Tetčice 0 0 0 0 -
523 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 0 0 0 0 -
524 TJ Staňkov 0 0 0 0 -
525 ŠK Milovice HRAD 0 0 0 0 -
526 TJ SVAH Všebořice 0 0 0 0 -
527 Šachový oddíl Figurka Říčany 0 0 0 5 10.2.2002
528 ŠK AZ CENTRUM Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 6 2.5.2006
529 Krásnodvorská MYSLIVNA 0 0 0 0 -
530 Šachová škola Bohumín, z.s. 0 0 0 5 11.3.2002
531 TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 0 0 5 14.7.2006