Nejlepších 100 hráčů – kategorie H16

#Příjmení a jménoRočníkElo ČRElo FIDE
1Stalmach Richard200623092296
2Hrbek Štěpán200621652230
3Hák David200621382175
4Hlavina Matouš200620812119
5Šmolík Jáchym200720602073
6Babula Vlastimil200620482049
7Paseka Matyáš200720392069
8Kureš Michael200620252003
9Petříček Lukáš200620212102
10Janouš Marek200719831951
11Vilímek Vít200719141895
12Souček Petr200619091954
13Dolenský Filip200718901841
14Dedek Jan200618811684
15Winter Ondřej200718781912
16Juchelka Marek200618751923
17Jirásko Miroslav200618541874
18Černý Michal200618501790
19Le Anh Dung200618311721
20Brož Jan200618141561
21Pecka Jan200618031759
22Stoček Martin200617941818
23Lang Šimon200717901757
24Václavík Jan200617881810
25Stejskal Michal200617871767
26Procházka Vojtěch200617851782
27Seidl Jan200717731726
28Steinbauer Sebastián200617651677
29Šimůnek Jakub Šimon200717651763
30Svačina Tobiáš200617481640
31Werner Hong Quan Dan200717451796
32Oborný Stanislav200717431394
33Papoušek Michal200617421650
34Mohapl Tomáš200717271634
35Očenášek Jan200617101396
36Bednář Miloš200617101681
37Mrázek Roman200617081563
38Bezděk Tomáš200716991601
39Beneš Jáchym200616881682
40Richter Rudolf200616761595
41Tajovský Šimon200716751648
42Vávra Jan200616701386
43Boháček Jan Andrej200616541457
44Slabý Matěj200716511345
45Beran Jakub200616461598
46Vojtek Pavel200616461511
47Mrkvan František200716291518
48Čuvala Tibor200616231443
49Kopecký Matěj200716151419
50Chmelík Benedikt200616071554
51Zedníček Filip200616051548
52Valkovič Marek200615961493
53Cimburek Jan200615871436
54Handlovský Jáchym200615871268
55Mádle Robin200615821533
56Zezula Jakub200715771536
57Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel200615741532
58Ďuriančík Michal200615711663
59Lukáš Ondřej200615711452
60Hronek Ondřej200715601370
61Jusko Jindřich200715491508
62Trojan Matyáš200615461522
63Komora Matěj200715421373
64Valdman Jakub200615421451
65Mametev Artem200715401515
66Nešpůrek Jakub200715361415
67Hauser Matthias200615351495
68Hobza Vojtěch200715301453
69Kobr Matěj200715291362
70Rybáček Martin200615261244
71Zrůbek Adam200715251351
72Matej Erik200615221453
73Zádrapa Jakub200615221509
74Fotr Michal200615211500
75Lev Lukáš200715191528
76Písař Tomáš200615191488
77Špička Petr200715151381
78Gebauer Adam200615141511
79Kleker Jiří200615071508
80Švejda Karel200615051451
81Lička Denis200715051522
82Dejmek Tomáš200715041405
83Šimek Viktor200715031420
84Poljak Lucian200715031367
85Smola David200715021572
86Křelina Jan200714921523
87Kubiczek Michal200614901454
88Kaňák Matyáš200714851513
89Vaněk Robin200614821332
90Svoboda Jan200714811436
91Záluský Matěj200714791521
92Kocman Patrik20071472 
93Bjolek Jan200614701480
94Pavliš Matěj20071466 
95Rous Dominik200614651438
96Gloser Tomáš200614631417
97Kubíček Daniel200614571388
98Pelc Adam200714561445
99Machka Vít200714561396
100Rezek Filip200614541394