Tabulka oddílů

# Jméno Ø Elo
prvních 10
Ø Elo
prvních 20
Ø Elo Počet hráčů Ø datum narození
1 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 2364 2285 1761 107 7. 7. 1998
2 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 2371 2268 1957 64 26. 8. 1988
3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. 2378 2251 1880 101 30. 1. 2001
4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 2352 2244 1938 89 8. 12. 1999
5 Unichess 2349 2236 1868 81 25. 3. 1993
6 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2352 2231 1854 125 8. 2. 1994
7 ŠK Líně 2328 2216 1944 57 19. 4. 1986
8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2345 2208 1963 40 8. 5. 1969
9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2298 2194 1953 52 26. 3. 1978
10 TJ Pankrác 2253 2172 2005 48 14. 6. 1972
11 Slavia Kroměříž 2315 2170 1954 43 28. 11. 1980
12 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2222 2168 2168 17 30. 5. 1972
13 TJ Bohemians Praha 2247 2157 1817 126 19. 4. 1992
14 TJ Ostrava 2246 2152 1917 64 26. 12. 1989
15 Šachový klub HM Ostrava 2151 2151 2151 1 1. 1. 1962
16 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2139 1801 132 11. 11. 1989
17 SK OAZA Praha 2263 2129 1784 85 27. 4. 1994
18 ŠK Staré Město 2189 2119 1811 78 19. 3. 1989
19 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2183 2107 1740 125 6. 1. 1991
20 TJ Kobylisy 2192 2100 1781 88 6. 12. 1992
21 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. 2181 2093 1854 40 2. 11. 1974
22 ŠK Duras BVK 2256 2081 1859 46 9. 5. 1992
23 Jezdci Jundrov 2150 2080 1865 46 1. 9. 1989
24 1. Novoborský ŠK 2395 2077 1973 34 27. 6. 1982
25 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2175 2069 1782 67 17. 4. 1997
26 TJ Neratovice 2178 2034 1848 36 20. 1. 1980
27 SK Slavia Orlová 2112 2023 1832 74 21. 4. 1997
28 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2099 2021 1826 55 15. 4. 1973
29 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2138 2017 1803 46 10. 5. 1997
30 Šachový klub Lípa, z.s. 2126 2009 1732 61 28. 8. 1989
31 Agentura 64 Grygov 2134 2004 1807 45 11. 3. 1990
32 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2078 2002 1779 63 18. 9. 1995
33 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2065 2002 1816 50 18. 8. 1981
34 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2121 2002 1959 26 31. 10. 1980
35 QCC České Budějovice 2178 1993 1791 50 7. 8. 1995
36 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1990 1990 1990 10 1. 1. 1972
37 Šachový oddíl Křižánky 1987 1987 1987 16 11. 4. 1996
38 Chess club Písek, z.s. 2076 1985 1781 51 27. 9. 1987
39 TJ Desko Liberec 2093 1978 1742 72 4. 1. 2002
40 Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s. 2076 1970 1836 30 2. 3. 1962
41 Šachový klub Jičín z.s. 2057 1963 1819 36 1. 9. 1985
42 TŽ Třinec 2141 1956 1771 102 8. 12. 2000
43 Sokol Francova Lhota 1956 1956 1956 8 15. 2. 1959
44 OREL jednota Ořechov 1955 1955 1955 9 12. 6. 1975
45 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. 2050 1953 1727 83 15. 4. 1994
46 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2058 1952 1781 49 19. 8. 1964
47 ŠK Kuřim, z.s. 2069 1949 1706 62 21. 12. 1989
48 TJ Vlčnov 2141 1947 1746 48 1. 9. 1986
49 Slezan Opava 2049 1940 1803 39 7. 10. 1989
50 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2040 1939 1700 74 9. 1. 1982
51 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2033 1933 1823 38 1. 10. 1984
52 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2139 1933 1909 22 29. 11. 1967
53 Šachy Hošťálková z.s. 2107 1932 1861 39 16. 2. 1997
54 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 2004 1928 1759 49 10. 4. 1990
55 SK Děčín 2059 1928 1816 44 7. 9. 1987
56 TJ Studénka 1926 1926 1926 3 2. 5. 1952
57 Gambit Jihlava 2021 1926 1689 51 11. 7. 1985
58 Šachy Povrly 2001 1925 1925 15 13. 12. 1984
59 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 2041 1922 1849 35 23. 6. 1994
60 Sokol Tábor 2073 1920 1790 29 8. 5. 1985
61 ŠK Kladno 2049 1917 1917 16 17. 8. 1974
62 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2015 1915 1915 16 25. 7. 1971
63 ŠK Český Krumlov 1915 1915 1915 9 10. 2. 1971
64 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2129 1913 1841 42 6. 5. 2000
65 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 2062 1913 1751 45 24. 8. 1979
66 Šachový klub Karviná 2043 1913 1841 30 6. 5. 1976
67 Slavoj Český Těšín 2046 1910 1910 35 3. 8. 1996
68 SK LISA 1932 1909 1909 14 8. 8. 1967
69 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2039 1909 1896 25 28. 2. 1985
70 Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prostějov 2005 1898 1751 48 8. 8. 1991
71 DDM Praha 6 2066 1898 1816 32 16. 8. 1976
72 ŠK Velké Losiny 2075 1894 1784 28 28. 4. 1973
73 ŠK Teplice 2031 1890 1791 32 29. 2. 1992
74 TJ KRALUPY, z.s. 2015 1888 1673 53 6. 6. 1986
75 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2024 1887 1738 42 25. 1. 1990
76 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2030 1885 1746 32 17. 8. 1975
77 GROP Praha 1997 1879 1758 35 25. 3. 1970
78 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2000 1876 1876 19 12. 12. 1968
79 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 1965 1874 1723 41 29. 11. 1975
80 GPOA Znojmo, spolek 2045 1870 1696 50 23. 1. 1991
81 VSK Universita Brno 2024 1869 1844 23 11. 9. 1969
82 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2036 1868 1805 27 14. 2. 1994
83 Region Panda, z.s. 2001 1864 1758 31 6. 9. 2002
84 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2037 1863 1789 34 25. 9. 2002
85 Tatran Litovel 2031 1862 1782 36 26. 7. 1985
86 ŠK Česká Lípa 2012 1862 1766 36 10. 11. 1994
87 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s. 2071 1859 1750 40 20. 6. 1995
88 Tatra Kopřivnice 1982 1859 1744 29 11. 4. 1969
89 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s. 1989 1859 1824 24 17. 8. 1971
90 TJ Baník Havířov 1997 1858 1858 19 12. 12. 1958
91 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 1854 1749 33 16. 6. 1980
92 ŠK Veselí n/M 1993 1846 1703 41 23. 12. 1987
93 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2017 1841 1781 28 27. 1. 1976
94 ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. 1930 1841 1841 13 5. 11. 1956
95 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. 1980 1840 1702 38 19. 8. 1968
96 TJ Polešovice 1836 1836 1836 7 18. 9. 1974
97 Spartak Adamov 1852 1833 1833 17 22. 7. 1985
98 Šachový spolek Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2004 1832 1832 23 21. 3. 1962
99 TJ Náchod 1986 1832 1778 41 21. 2. 1983
100 Spartak Uherský Brod 1832 1832 1832 2 2. 7. 1957
101 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1963 1831 1735 28 19. 6. 1971
102 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1830 1830 1830 9 2. 5. 1955
103 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1990 1829 1713 78 16. 5. 2002
104 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 1993 1829 1674 51 19. 1. 1999
105 ŠK Libštát 1824 1824 1824 16 2. 5. 1993
106 ŠK 64 Brno 1919 1822 1784 22 24. 3. 1958
107 Sokol Kolín 1949 1821 1806 22 2. 7. 1966
108 Šachový klub při DDM Litomyšl 1862 1820 1820 18 8. 5. 1983
109 TJ Lanškroun 1971 1819 1690 40 28. 10. 1987
110 TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. 1817 1817 1817 10 7. 8. 1973
111 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1843 1816 1816 16 29. 10. 1991
112 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1982 1816 1715 37 10. 3. 1980
113 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1813 1813 1813 11 28. 11. 1977
114 Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s. 1947 1812 1681 66 17. 4. 1996
115 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 1811 1702 53 1. 8. 1992
116 TJ Sokol Postřekov 1809 1809 1809 2 3. 7. 1971
117 TJ Sokol Neveklov 1809 1809 1809 1 1. 1. 1968
118 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1895 1807 1807 16 10. 3. 1959
119 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1987 1806 1806 23 28. 7. 1981
120 Sokol Přemyslovice 1929 1804 1804 18 11. 10. 1964
121 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 1940 1804 1649 35 4. 4. 1974
122 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 2007 1802 1687 38 11. 4. 1995
123 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1860 1802 1802 12 31. 10. 1972
124 Interchess z.s. 2052 1802 1802 22 4. 2. 2005
125 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 1801 1756 42 24. 6. 1988
126 TJ Baník Habartov 1872 1800 1800 15 20. 6. 1957
127 TJ Hronov 1799 1799 1799 10 25. 11. 1969
128 ŠK Global Sokolov 1799 1799 1799 6 1. 9. 1959
129 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1897 1798 1760 24 16. 8. 1964
130 Sportovní klub Kbely 1798 1798 1798 8 17. 5. 1977
131 ŠK Hodonín 1917 1797 1797 15 1. 4. 1984
132 ŠK Kdyně 1880 1795 1795 13 16. 7. 1958
133 Šachový klub Teplice 1912 1793 1793 15 14. 7. 1974
134 Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. 1990 1792 1768 33 10. 12. 1980
135 Sokol Domažlice 2008 1791 1715 39 23. 12. 1997
136 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1791 1791 1791 10 2. 7. 1963
137 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2020 1790 1790 35 23. 5. 1993
138 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc 1882 1789 1658 43 14. 7. 1964
139 SK Boršice 1953 1788 1788 31 2. 5. 1990
140 Sokol Vizovice 1806 1786 1786 11 10. 4. 1964
141 ŠO Praga Praha 1887 1783 1708 30 7. 10. 1962
142 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1981 1783 1783 26 22. 10. 1976
143 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1783 1783 14 22. 2. 1967
144 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 1782 1782 19 28. 7. 1998
145 SK Stonava 1782 1782 1782 10 13. 9. 1960
146 Sokol Postoupky 1967 1781 1736 37 12. 12. 1996
147 ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova 1781 1781 1781 29 19. 2. 2004
148 ŠK Hustopeče 1963 1779 1779 41 13. 5. 1999
149 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1872 1779 1647 53 12. 12. 1996
150 Šachový spolek Bechyně 1900 1778 1778 15 18. 3. 1978
151 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1918 1778 1778 23 7. 8. 1984
152 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Perštejnem 1778 1778 1778 7 28. 7. 1963
153 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1777 1777 1777 11 21. 8. 1969
154 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 1776 1739 29 15. 9. 1986
155 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1904 1775 1674 44 28. 6. 1985
156 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1954 1772 1772 23 1. 2. 1967
157 CAISSA Roztoky 1867 1770 1770 16 9. 6. 1966
158 ŠK Most 1767 1767 1767 2 1. 1. 1982
159 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1881 1766 1656 44 16. 6. 1974
160 ŠK Vinary 1893 1765 1765 36 20. 7. 2000
161 Orel Opava 1858 1764 1764 23 17. 1. 1972
162 Šachový klub Bruntál z.s. 1918 1760 1760 27 23. 2. 1985
163 Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1759 1759 1759 3 1. 9. 1945
164 Sokol Buštěhrad 1870 1756 1636 46 5. 10. 1995
165 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1846 1753 1694 34 17. 7. 1977
166 ŠK Šenov 1888 1752 1679 57 3. 12. 2002
167 ŠK Tachov 1932 1752 1752 21 16. 1. 1982
168 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1915 1751 1730 22 3. 2. 1970
169 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 1954 1750 1730 48 13. 3. 1999
170 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1894 1750 1750 20 19. 1. 1972
171 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov, z.s. 1811 1750 1750 13 8. 10. 1976
172 DDM Osek 1750 1750 1750 10 6. 2. 1961
173 Sokol Brušperk 1837 1747 1747 15 25. 1. 1976
174 Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1806 1746 1746 16 25. 7. 1962
175 Šachový klub Olomouc z.s. 1877 1746 1746 22 2. 7. 1979
176 ŠK Dvorec 1941 1745 1678 36 24. 9. 1988
177 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 1829 1743 1743 21 19. 2. 1987
178 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1741 1741 1741 11 21. 8. 1957
179 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1910 1740 1672 35 2. 8. 1990
180 SK Petřín Plzeň 1921 1738 1716 38 24. 9. 1993
181 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1738 1738 1738 11 10. 4. 1967
182 ŠK Rajnochovice 1738 1738 1738 11 7. 3. 1976
183 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1758 1737 1737 12 2. 7. 1967
184 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 1865 1736 1736 26 19. 11. 1982
185 TJ Jawa Brodce 1898 1735 1697 28 1. 1. 1987
186 SK Lokomotiva Radlice 1906 1735 1713 22 13. 5. 1957
187 Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih 1855 1734 1682 40 5. 5. 1982
188 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. 1897 1732 1712 26 11. 2. 1976
189 Šachový klub Bohnice 1866 1729 1647 73 15. 7. 1987
190 Sokol Dobrá 1952 1729 1729 19 23. 11. 1966
191 ŠK Přeštice 1775 1728 1728 13 8. 10. 1969
192 USK Praha 1854 1728 1716 22 7. 3. 1964
193 Sokol Konice 1728 1728 1728 6 3. 3. 1962
194 Šachový klub Zdice 1933 1727 1727 34 24. 5. 1997
195 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1807 1727 1727 23 1. 1. 1992
196 KH Zašová 1726 1726 1726 11 15. 6. 1982
197 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1869 1726 1726 21 31. 12. 1977
198 ŠACHklub Písek 1726 1726 1726 12 2. 7. 1999
199 SK Šachy Chlumec 1870 1725 1689 27 21. 11. 1977
200 TJ Fulnek 1725 1725 1725 9 22. 3. 1966
201 Gumárny Zubří 1772 1725 1725 16 1. 1. 1976
202 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1793 1723 1723 14 2. 7. 1961
203 ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s. 1875 1722 1660 26 17. 12. 1957
204 ŘEMDIH Strmilov 1722 1722 1722 5 1. 9. 1992
205 SK DDM Slaný 1835 1721 1721 20 25. 8. 1972
206 TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. 1719 1719 1719 8 17. 5. 1964
207 ŠK VA Brno 1719 1719 1719 10 15. 3. 1959
208 T.J. Sokol Lhotka 1719 1719 1719 8 2. 4. 1967
209 ASK Lovosice 1718 1718 1718 13 18. 6. 1973
210 ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 1716 1716 1716 10 19. 10. 1957
211 TJ Jince 1715 1715 1715 12 6. 6. 2000
212 AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1734 1714 1714 12 1. 12. 1952
213 CHESS MOST 1714 1714 1714 3 1. 9. 1953
214 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1713 1713 1713 8 2. 7. 1972
215 ŠK Holešov 1842 1711 1711 17 31. 5. 1970
216 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1747 1711 1711 12 2. 3. 1964
217 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1803 1711 1711 13 3. 12. 1969
218 Sokol Branky 1710 1710 1710 1 1. 1. 1945
219 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1874 1708 1657 29 9. 7. 1987
220 ŠK Nové Sedlo 1947 1708 1708 1708 2 31. 12. 1997
221 Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov 1707 1707 1707 13 22. 2. 1970
222 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1896 1706 1668 40 6. 4. 1995
223 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1706 1706 1706 8 2. 7. 1959
224 Sokol Jemnice 1705 1705 1705 6 2. 7. 1974
225 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1845 1704 1682 22 2. 2. 1972
226 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1887 1700 1700 22 2. 7. 1952
227 TJ Sokol Skalička z.s. 1859 1699 1678 22 2. 7. 1977
228 ASK Blansko 1698 1698 1698 10 6. 2. 1971
229 TJ Sloup 1874 1696 1696 28 1. 4. 1981
230 ŠK Skorošice 1696 1696 1696 5 26. 5. 1961
231 TJ Vendryně 1696 1696 1696 9 10. 2. 1955
232 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. 1834 1695 1695 19 12. 12. 1956
233 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1736 1694 1694 11 28. 11. 1956
234 SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany 1888 1693 1693 22 24. 5. 1983
235 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1888 1693 1672 37 2. 6. 1993
236 ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. 1723 1693 1693 11 18. 7. 1961
237 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1813 1692 1660 28 1. 11. 1967
238 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1691 1691 1691 29 20. 2. 1992
239 Slovan Ostrava 1688 1688 1688 7 6. 6. 1958
240 Sokol Rudice 1784 1688 1688 18 12. 7. 1974
241 Individuální člen 1882 1688 1688 95 5. 12. 1979
242 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 1687 1687 10 13. 9. 1969
243 Lokomotiva Krnov 1687 1687 1687 1 1. 1. 1948
244 TJ Zlaté Hory 1745 1686 1686 15 21. 6. 1984
245 SK Rapid Praha 1686 1686 1686 10 20. 4. 1953
246 Slávia České Budějovice 1805 1686 1686 21 22. 2. 1980
247 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1794 1685 1685 24 12. 6. 1990
248 Šach Mělník 1685 1685 1685 5 1. 1. 1995
249 ŠK Český Brod 1859 1683 1683 29 3. 6. 1983
250 SK ROYAL 1795 1683 1669 26 18. 1. 1981
251 ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s. 1840 1682 1654 25 17. 12. 1974
252 ŠK Řevnice 1776 1681 1681 14 28. 7. 1986
253 TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 1681 1681 1681 4 2. 4. 1971
254 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1719 1680 1680 15 26. 5. 1976
255 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 1680 1680 1680 9 13. 9. 1985
256 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb 1751 1679 1679 30 6. 5. 1982
257 TJ Hostivice 1803 1678 1678 23 26. 7. 1969
258 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1707 1678 1678 13 29. 1. 1971
259 Tatran Poštorná 1709 1677 1677 20 26. 11. 1984
260 Sokol Hradec Králové 1754 1677 1677 14 6. 6. 1955
261 TJ Respekt 1676 1676 1676 3 1. 1. 1980
262 TJ Tašovice 1807 1674 1674 19 16. 10. 1955
263 ŠK Veselí n.L. 1674 1674 1674 16 24. 1. 1988
264 Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1697 1673 1673 18 16. 10. 1987
265 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1737 1672 1672 20 14. 12. 1987
266 Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s. 1713 1672 1672 17 1. 1. 1990
267 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1719 1672 1672 14 22. 2. 1970
268 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 1802 1671 1671 20 25. 11. 1981
269 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1671 1671 1671 16 23. 6. 1994
270 Šachový klub Letovice, z.s. 1748 1671 1671 13 26. 2. 1964
271 Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno 1827 1670 1670 24 2. 3. 1980
272 DDM Písek 1669 1669 1669 7 9. 11. 1954
273 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1712 1668 1668 12 1. 11. 1954
274 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1738 1668 1668 13 4. 12. 1966
275 TJ Sokol Němčice 1668 1668 1668 7 21. 2. 1965
276 ŠK Magic Žatec 1812 1667 1667 36 7. 7. 1986
277 TJ Bojkovice 1731 1667 1667 14 15. 10. 1963
278 TJ Ostrov 1691 1666 1666 11 20. 8. 1952
279 ŠO Hlinsko 1796 1665 1595 44 15. 2. 1989
280 Fatra Slavia Napajedla 1792 1665 1665 27 19. 6. 1986
281 TJ Svádov-Olšinky 1748 1665 1665 14 9. 11. 1961
282 Šachová škola Bohumín, z.s. 1705 1665 1665 36 10. 11. 1996
283 TJ Jiskra Aš 1663 1663 1663 7 2. 7. 1975
284 Šachový klub Ostrožská Nová Ves 1663 1663 1663 4 2. 7. 1974
285 TJ Krásná Lípa 1731 1662 1662 13 13. 8. 1962
286 Jevíčko 1661 1661 1661 13 20. 5. 1984
287 TJ Slovan Broumov 1661 1661 1661 12 26. 1. 1981
288 ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1661 1661 1661 4 2. 7. 1959
289 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1661 1661 1661 10 20. 4. 1973
290 ŠK Svitavy 1771 1660 1616 41 22. 11. 1992
291 TJ Nový Jičín 1660 1660 1660 10 13. 9. 1975
292 TJ Union Plzeň 1659 1659 1659 4 2. 4. 1961
293 ŠK POGO Budišov n/B. 1659 1659 1659 11 23. 9. 1970
294 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. 1773 1658 1658 33 5. 5. 1993
295 ŠO SK Pozlovice 1658 1658 1658 10 10. 4. 1977
296 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 1781 1657 1598 35 24. 7. 1980
297 TJ Mořkov 1669 1657 1657 17 25. 8. 1983
298 Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s. 1657 1657 1657 7 16. 11. 1972
299 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1746 1656 1656 18 22. 7. 1960
300 Šachový klub Louny z.s. 1849 1656 1564 36 20. 11. 1980
301 Sokol Struhařov z.s. 1694 1655 1655 19 8. 2. 1972
302 SK Žamberk 1864 1653 1653 21 11. 3. 1963
303 TJ Dobratice 1653 1653 1653 10 27. 5. 1962
304 SK Sezimovo Ústí, z.s. oddíl šachy 1653 1653 1653 10 31. 12. 1961
305 ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1652 1652 1652 8 17. 5. 1952
306 Šachklub Sokol Sušice 1682 1652 1652 13 23. 4. 1971
307 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. 1735 1651 1651 13 26. 2. 1960
308 Šachový klub Postoloprty, z.s. 1650 1650 1650 9 22. 3. 1969
309 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1744 1650 1650 16 31. 10. 1976
310 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 1650 1650 1650 18 26. 7. 2005
311 ŠK Rakovník 1752 1648 1648 18 21. 11. 1972
312 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1685 1648 1648 13 29. 1. 1979
313 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1648 1648 1648 17 9. 5. 1993
314 Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. 1765 1647 1565 59 11. 9. 1993
315 TJ Spartak Kaplice 1770 1646 1646 25 4. 4. 1988
316 ŠK Střelice 1687 1645 1645 13 25. 2. 1965
317 Šachy Krnov, z.s. 1809 1645 1627 40 12. 7. 1996
318 Dolní Němčí 1757 1643 1643 18 2. 5. 1968
319 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1694 1642 1642 13 26. 2. 1960
320 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice 1817 1642 1612 46 2. 8. 2000
321 Šachový klub Praha 4 1807 1640 1640 22 19. 2. 1962
322 Šachy Zastávka 1639 1639 1639 20 4. 3. 1992
323 Sokol Bystřička 1636 1636 1636 14 24. 10. 1982
324 ŠACHklub Tábor z.s. 1760 1634 1634 42 28. 9. 2006
325 MEZ Vsetín 1634 1634 1634 7 21. 2. 1949
326 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek 1715 1631 1631 23 11. 8. 1970
327 TJ Hradec n/Moravicí 1631 1631 1631 14 14. 10. 1968
328 ŠK Šternberk 1712 1629 1629 16 16. 11. 1970
329 TJ Spartak Počátky 1629 1629 1629 4 2. 7. 1951
330 Šachový klub Luká-Bouzov, z. s. 1629 1629 1629 3 3. 5. 1991
331 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. 1700 1628 1628 23 1. 11. 1993
332 Krásnodvorská MYSLIVNA 1663 1628 1628 14 19. 9. 1967
333 SK Kravaře 1733 1626 1626 18 12. 10. 1966
334 TJ Sokol Chvalšiny 1626 1626 1626 12 2. 4. 1965
335 Jiskra Strážnice 1739 1626 1626 15 26. 5. 1964
336 ŠK Merta Slavkov u Brna 1720 1625 1625 18 22. 3. 1980
337 ŠO TP Habrovany, z.s. 1624 1624 1624 6 2. 3. 1960
338 ŠO Kunovice 1766 1623 1623 32 18. 8. 1991
339 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná, z.s. 1621 1621 1621 10 19. 10. 1965
340 TJ Libouchec 1620 1620 1620 11 2. 3. 1977
341 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1618 1618 1618 8 15. 2. 1965
342 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí z.s. 1764 1618 1618 25 2. 11. 2000
343 TJ Uranové doly Hamr 1617 1617 1617 9 1. 9. 1987
344 Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. 1617 1617 1617 9 26. 5. 1973
345 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1615 1615 11 18. 7. 1960
346 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1615 1615 1615 12 1. 9. 1973
347 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1615 1615 1615 6 1. 9. 1961
348 TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1615 1615 1615 9 22. 7. 1952
349 Šachový klub Česká Skalice, z.s. 1615 1615 1615 7 22. 2. 1955
350 Šachový klub Valašské Klobouky z.s. 1642 1614 1614 17 3. 8. 1974
351 TJ Sokol Lužany 1613 1613 1613 5 8. 8. 1962
352 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1640 1612 1612 12 1. 11. 1959
353 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1612 1612 14 8. 8. 1986
354 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1611 1611 1611 17 18. 3. 1992
355 TJ Spartak Soběslav 1672 1611 1611 14 5. 12. 1962
356 Slavia Boskovice 1739 1610 1610 26 4. 12. 1978
357 TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice z.s. 1609 1609 1609 15 14. 3. 1986
358 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 1607 1607 11 18. 7. 1965
359 ŠO Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1605 1605 1605 5 3. 5. 1979
360 ŠK Sulimov 1713 1604 1604 43 6. 10. 1995
361 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1741 1603 1603 25 15. 1. 1981
362 Sokol Pečky 1643 1602 1602 22 14. 3. 1986
363 ŠK Tišnov 1680 1602 1602 19 12. 12. 1968
364 PSK Union Praha 1602 1602 1602 5 19. 10. 1964
365 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1601 1601 1601 11 23. 9. 1977
366 ŠK Řetůvka 1601 1601 1601 14 14. 4. 1976
367 Sokol Lanžhot 1600 1600 1600 6 1. 9. 1966
368 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1600 1600 1600 14 14. 3. 1988
369 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1711 1600 1600 17 21. 6. 1981
370 T.J. Sokol Hranice 1598 1598 1598 8 15. 2. 1963
371 Sportovní klub Brumov-Bylnice, z.s. 1772 1598 1598 28 7. 8. 1988
372 Sokol Jedovnice 1593 1593 1593 8 15. 2. 1983
373 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1593 1593 1593 9 6. 6. 1993
374 SK EMKaD Holešov 1700 1591 1591 19 16. 10. 1980
375 ŠK Loštice 1641 1591 1591 12 1. 8. 1969
376 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1590 1590 1590 9 2. 5. 1979
377 TJ Sokol Tovačov 1590 1590 1590 10 13. 9. 1965
378 TJ Sokol Těšany z.s. 1590 1590 1590 5 1. 9. 1991
379 ŠK Mlejn 1670 1588 1588 17 12. 6. 1962
380 ŠK Garde Kaznějov 1587 1587 1587 22 26. 4. 1992
381 TJ Sport Bučovice, z.s. 1584 1584 1584 17 24. 8. 1988
382 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1583 1583 1583 11 19. 10. 2005
383 TJ Zora Praha 1599 1580 1580 13 31. 12. 1968
384 Šachový klub Píšť z.s. 1613 1580 1580 15 8. 4. 1973
385 Šachový spolek Polanka 1579 1579 1579 10 1. 1. 1975
386 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1648 1579 1579 23 6. 2. 1988
387 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1577 1577 1577 8 1. 4. 1952
388 TJ Znojmo 1576 1576 1576 9 31. 12. 1956
389 Sokol Vítkovice 1572 1572 1572 8 1. 7. 1960
390 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany 1571 1571 1571 7 15. 4. 1961
391 TJ Libina 1681 1571 1571 19 15. 5. 1974
392 ŠK Dobruška 1569 1569 1569 2 2. 7. 1984
393 ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1565 1565 1565 9 26. 10. 1987
394 Sokol Huslenky 1649 1564 1564 19 16. 10. 1970
395 SK Řetězárna 1563 1563 1563 10 20. 4. 1967
396 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1562 1562 1562 10 7. 8. 1961
397 TJ Nová Paka 1560 1560 1560 10 25. 11. 1980
398 Sokol Val.Polanka 1560 1560 1560 11 31. 12. 1964
399 Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s. 1653 1557 1557 21 12. 5. 1989
400 Bystřice p/H 1612 1555 1555 20 2. 4. 1977
401 TJ Sokol Nekoř 1554 1554 1554 17 17. 5. 2001
402 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1653 1553 1553 30 20. 9. 1990
403 ŠK Sebranci RH 1553 1553 1553 11 18. 7. 1965
404 Sokol Chotěbuz 1552 1552 1552 12 1. 10. 1970
405 TJ Spartak Přerov 1550 1550 1550 9 11. 10. 1953
406 TJ Vítkov 1550 1550 1550 18 12. 4. 1969
407 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1591 1549 1549 14 21. 2. 1965
408 Šachový klub Galerie Závodný Mikulov, za 1548 1548 1548 13 25. 3. 1964
409 ŠK Lipůvka 1546 1546 1546 4 2. 4. 1955
410 Šachový oddíl Mařatice, z.s. 1575 1545 1545 13 3. 12. 1974
411 Šachový klub Choceň, z.s. 1545 1545 1545 9 22. 3. 1953
412 TJ Orel Nivnice 1543 1543 1543 17 15. 9. 1980
413 Šachový klub Velvary 1617 1543 1543 16 31. 12. 1968
414 ŠK ZAS 1541 1541 1541 4 2. 7. 1974
415 SŠK Cejle 1602 1539 1539 18 1. 11. 1971
416 ŠK Prusinovice 1538 1538 1538 8 16. 8. 1960
417 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1562 1537 1537 28 13. 6. 1992
418 Šachklub Jilemnice 1537 1537 1537 12 17. 8. 1982
419 T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1533 1533 1533 11 28. 11. 1977
420 Šachový spolek Újezd nad Lesy 1531 1531 1531 14 14. 3. 1977
421 ŠK 1935 Bolatice, z.s. 1529 1529 1529 8 16. 11. 1982
422 Sokol Mistrovice 1611 1527 1527 21 26. 10. 1978
423 SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav 1554 1527 1527 17 15. 9. 1974
424 Sportovní klub Sokol Citov, z.s. 1527 1527 1527 15 8. 4. 1970
425 Sokol Nebušice 1526 1526 1526 12 5. 12. 1992
426 ŠO TJ Velká Polom 1524 1524 1524 17 22. 5. 1984
427 Sokol Nové Veselí 1523 1523 1523 8 31. 12. 1960
428 Podzvičinská šachová škola 1523 1523 1523 17 2. 7. 2007
429 TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s. 1543 1521 1521 12 2. 3. 1977
430 ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice 1520 1520 1520 6 2. 7. 1945
431 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1603 1519 1491 40 2. 2. 1987
432 SK Ježov 1552 1519 1519 12 1. 11. 1967
433 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1518 1518 1518 5 20. 10. 1962
434 Šachový klub Bohuňovice, z.s. 1565 1518 1518 33 28. 11. 1990
435 SK Olomouc Sigma MŽ 1517 1517 1517 6 1. 9. 1955
436 TJ Sokol Čkyně 1540 1516 1516 12 31. 1. 1962
437 TJ Velehrad z.s. 1516 1516 1516 12 1. 8. 1965
438 ŠK Milovice 1515 1515 1515 3 1. 9. 1995
439 KVASACO Vacenovice 1513 1513 1513 13 11. 9. 1979
440 ŠK Inter-Petrovice 1512 1512 1512 1 1. 1. 1955
441 Sokol Kobeřice 1560 1511 1511 14 14. 4. 1976
442 Sokol Dobšice, z.s. 1508 1508 1508 11 19. 7. 1975
443 Sokol Postupice 1507 1507 1507 11 10. 4. 1961
444 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1505 1505 1505 13 22. 4. 1972
445 Šachový oddíl Stochov z.s. 1504 1504 1504 8 2. 10. 1959
446 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1565 1503 1503 17 6. 10. 1960
447 SK Rusava 1503 1503 1503 9 11. 10. 1974
448 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1589 1502 1502 43 20. 12. 2003
449 Sokol Jámy 1501 1501 1501 5 19. 10. 1980
450 Mír Velké Bílovice 1500 1500 1500 8 17. 5. 1970
451 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Bílovec z.s 1498 1498 1498 15 26. 5. 1984
452 Sokol Litenčice 1498 1498 1498 12 1. 8. 1960
453 Klub šachistů Štětí 1497 1497 1497 10 8. 3. 1983
454 Šachy Štěpán 1495 1495 1495 21 1. 9. 2009
455 VOKD Poruba 1493 1493 1493 5 19. 10. 1960
456 TJ Sokol Krouna 1493 1493 1493 5 20. 10. 1966
457 Šachový klub Holoubkov 1488 1488 1488 4 1. 10. 1978
458 ŠK Domanín 1486 1486 1486 2 3. 7. 1955
459 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s. 1522 1486 1486 20 1. 10. 1985
460 ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1484 1484 1484 7 6. 6. 1977
461 Šachový klub Zlonice 1484 1484 1484 3 1. 1. 1950
462 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1484 1484 1484 14 25. 9. 1984
463 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 1483 1483 1483 8 20. 10. 2003
464 Šachový klub Kunštát, z.s. 1483 1483 1483 33 4. 3. 2000
465 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1482 1482 1482 18 18. 5. 2003
466 TJ Sokol Vanovice, z.s., 1482 1482 1482 8 17. 8. 1979
467 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1482 1482 1482 23 19. 9. 2003
468 Sokol Štítary 1482 1482 1482 6 3. 3. 1979
469 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1478 1478 1478 4 31. 12. 1964
470 Granitol Mor.Beroun 1476 1476 1476 8 31. 12. 1976
471 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní 1474 1474 1474 7 14. 4. 1968
472 ŠK SDH Stavenice 1473 1473 1473 7 15. 4. 1955
473 Matadoor Přáslavice 1473 1473 1473 8 17. 5. 1958
474 ŠK Loukov 1465 1465 1465 7 6. 6. 1961
475 Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice 1463 1463 1463 20 13. 12. 1978
476 ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1459 1459 1459 8 22. 7. 1989
477 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1457 1457 1457 19 7. 11. 2003
478 TJ Sokol Dubenec 1449 1449 1449 8 31. 12. 1972
479 ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 1442 1442 1442 14 1. 4. 2001
480 ŠK Dolní Bojanovice 1431 1431 1431 7 15. 4. 1982
481 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1427 1427 1427 12 31. 10. 1976
482 SK Horní Lhota 1405 1405 1405 12 1. 1. 1975
483 NOPO Miřetice 1400 1400 1400 8 2. 7. 1969
484 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s. 1395 1395 1395 2 1. 1. 1954
485 T.J. Sokol Mšeno - šachový oddíl 1386 1386 1386 6 2. 7. 2005
486 ŠMKA Kopřivnice 2020 1352 1352 1352 3 1. 9. 1978
487 Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s. 1285 1285 1285 12 2. 8. 2007
488 TJ Sokol Město Touškov z.s. 1280 1280 1280 3 1. 9. 1984
489 ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 1271 1271 1271 12 1. 1. 1999
490 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 0 0 0 0 -
491 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0 0 0 0 -
492 Jiskra Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 -
493 Viktorie Bohumín 0 0 0 0 -
494 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec z.s. 0 0 0 0 -
495 ŠK Dubňany o.s. 0 0 0 0 -
496 SK Horáček-Sudoměřice 0 0 0 0 -
497 ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 0 0 0 -
498 Pěšci Leonardo 0 0 0 4 3. 3. 2010
499 Sokol Krucemburk 0 0 0 0 -
500 DDM Budík Moravské Budějovice 0 0 0 4 27. 5. 2003
501 SK Baník Ratíškovice 0 0 0 0 -
502 Pravý Hradec, z.s. 0 0 0 2 2. 7. 2006
503 ŠK AZ CENTRUM Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 1. 10. 2012
504 ŠK Molekula 0 0 0 5 20. 10. 1991
505 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek 0 0 0 5 1. 9. 2003
506 Šachová škola HŘÍBATA 0 0 0 27 25. 9. 2011
507 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Voznice, z.s. 0 0 0 9 21. 11. 1981
508 ŠK Hartenberg 0 0 0 5 14. 3. 1970
509 Šachový klub Na Smetance, z.s. 0 0 0 2 22. 2. 2012